SAISONS PRESIDENTS ENTRAINEURS NIVEAU
2018-2019 Stéphane BOUDEAU Yoann VION D1
2017-2018 Stéphane BOUDEAU Yoann VION D1
2016-2017 Stéphane BOUDEAU Yoann VION D2
2015-2016 Stéphane BOUDEAU Guillaume MALICOT D2
2014-2015 Stéphane BOUDEAU Guillaume MALICOT D3
2013-2014 Dominique BOUCHER Guillaume MALICOT D3
2012-2013 Dominique BOUCHER Guillaume MALICOT D3
2011-2012 Dominique BOUCHER Jacques-Antoine CHAUVET D2
2010-2011 Dominique BOUCHER Jacques-Antoine CHAUVET DDS (D1)
2009-2010 Dominique BOUCHER Philippe PETIT puis Jacques-Antoine CHAUVET DDS
2008-2009 Dominique BOUCHER Jérôme BONTEMPS PH
2007-2008 Benoît DURET Jérôme BONTEMPS PH
2006-2007 Benoît DURET Jérôme BONTEMPS D1
2005-2006 Jean-Michel REAU Olivier CUNAUD Promotion D1
2004-2005 Jean-Michel REAU Olivier CUNAUD D1
2003-2004 Jean-Michel REAU Lionel GAUTREAU D1
2002-2003 Frédéric DURET Lionel GAUTREAU D1
2001-2002 Frédéric DURET Lionel GAUTREAU Promotion D1
2000-2001 Frédéric DURET Jacques-Antoine CHAUVET
1999-2000 Frédéric DURET Jacques-Antoine CHAUVET
1998-1999 Frédéric DURET G. LEBOEUF puis Benoît DURET
1997-1998 Joël EPAULAIS Benoît DURET
1996-1997 Joël EPAULAIS Benoît DURET
1995-1996 Joël EPAULAIS Benoît DURET
1994-1995 Joël EPAULAIS Thierry FREY
1993-1994 Joël EPAULAIS Bernard GOUJON
SAISONS PRESIDENTS ENTRAINEURS
1992-1993 Roland AUDUREAU Bernard GOUJON
1991-1992 Roland AUDUREAU Denis PERROCHEAU
1990-1991 Roland AUDUREAU Denis PERROCHEAU
1989-1990 Jean-Dominique BITAUD Pierrot HERBRETEAU
1988-1989 Jean-Dominique BITAUD Dominique DAVID
1987-1988 Jean-Dominique BITAUD Dominique DAVID
1986-1987 Jean-Dominique BITAUD Dominique DAVID
1985-1986 Jean-Dominique BITAUD Marc BOSSARD
1984-1985 Yvon MOREAU Marc BOSSARD
1983-1984 Yvon MOREAU Marc BOSSARD
1982-1983 Yvon MOREAU Marc BOSSARD
1981-1982 Denis GREFFARD Marc BOSSARD
1980-1981 Denis GREFFARD Marc BOSSARD
1979-1980 Denis GREFFARD Marc BOSSARD
1978-1979 Denis GREFFARD Alain FRANCOIS
1977-1978 Denis GREFFARD Alain FRANCOIS
1976-1977 Denis GREFFARD Alain FRANCOIS
1975-1976 Denis GREFFARD Alain FRANCOIS
1974-1975 René JAULIN Alain FRANCOIS
1973-1974 René JAULIN Henri BIDAUD (St Laurent/Sevre)
1972-1973 Yves GLUMINEAU Henri BIDAUD (St Laurent/Sevre)
1971-1972 Yves GLUMINEAU M. BAUMARD (Chemillé – 49)
1970-1971 Yves GLUMINEAU M. BAUMARD (Chemillé – 49)
1969-1970 Yves GLUMINEAU M. BAUMARD (Chemillé – 49)
1968-1969 Yves GLUMINEAU M. BAUMARD (Chemillé – 49)
1967-1968 Guy CHEMINEAU M. LIMBERGER (Nantes)
1966-1967 Guy CHEMINEAU M. LIMBERGER (Nantes)
1965-1966 Guy CHEMINEAU M. LIMBERGER (Nantes)
1964-1965 Guy CHEMINEAU M. LIMBERGER (Nantes)
1963-1964 Joseph PIVETEAU M. MOUICHE (Nantes)
1962-1963 Joseph PIVETEAU M. CORMAUD (Rablais – 49)
1961-1962 Joseph PIVETEAU M. CORMAUD (Rablais – 49)
1960-1961 Joseph PIVETEAU Francis BOUCHER (Cholet)
1959-1960 Joseph PIVETEAU Francis BOUCHER (Cholet)
1958-1959 Joseph PIVETEAU Francis BOUCHER (Cholet)
1957-1958 Joseph PIVETEAU Paul GUIMBRETIERE (Cholet)
1956-1957 Joseph PIVETEAU Paul GUIMBRETIERE (Cholet)
1955-1956 Joseph PIVETEAU Paul GUIMBRETIERE (Cholet)
1954-1955 Joseph PIVETEAU Paul GUIMBRETIERE (Cholet)
1953-1954 Joseph PIVETEAU ?
Début en 1960-1961. Dates et durées des mandats inconnues
SAISONS PRESIDENTS ENTRAINEURS
Joël EPAULAIS M. BOUDEAU
Joël EPAULAIS Jean-Hugues BOUFFANDEAU
Joël EPAULAIS Marc GRAUVIN
Joël EPAULAIS Francis GRONDAINER
Joseph ROUSSEAU Jean Paul CLERGEAUX
Joseph GOURRAUD Jacques MORIN
Philippe ALLEMAND Michel GILBERT