Championnat - samedi 21 septembre 2019
contre / - Lieu : Essart

Responsable : Elie BOLTEAU : 06 78 14 95 13
Dirigeants :
Rendez-vous à 9H20
Voitures : Romain L, Romain R



1Nolan Meunier (gardien)
2Noe David
3Quentin Raveleau
4Ceylian Neau
5Alix Coutaud
6Romain Lefort
7Alexandre Chaigne
8Romain Rougeon
9Leandre Borget
10Tom Drouin

Championnat - samedi 21 septembre 2019
contre  - Lieu : Bellvigny

Responsable : Elie BOLTEAU : 06 78 14 95 13
Dirigeants :
Rendez-vous à 9H20



1Niko Ripp Malinge
2Adam Limouzin
3Gabin Gilbert
4Evan Senechal
5Axel Figueiredo
6Rogatien Michaud
7Titouan Belin Mousset
8Raphaël Grelaud
9Swann Gilbert Jaud
10Pablo Clautour

Plateau - samedi 21 septembre 2019
contre  - Lieu : La Rabatelière

Responsable : Rémi BOISSON : 06 75 27 78 52
Dirigeants :
Rendez-vous à 13h45
Bar : Swann Durand et Antoine Gilbert



1Lucas Bossard
2Emilien Douillard
3Swann Durand
4Antoine Gilbert
5Timéo Julien Coyet
6Mathéo Marle
7Léo Moreau
8Jules Pelletreau
9Mathis Rocher Olivo

Plateau - samedi 21 septembre 2019
contre  - Lieu : Boufféré

Responsable : Rémi BOISSON : 06 75 27 78 52
Dirigeants :
Rendez-vous à 13h20
Voitures : Mathis Dupont, Arthur Gilbert, Clément Manceau



1Mathis Dupont
2Arthur Gilbert
3Nathan Griffon
4Théotime Maindron
5Clément Manceau
6Gary Moreau
7Gabriel Ferre
8Hippolyte Godet
9Gaspard Dugast

Plateau - samedi 21 septembre 2019
contre  - Lieu : L’Herbergement

Responsable : Thomas FONTENEAU : 06 06 78 80 57 ou Adrien BOUCHER : 06 31 85 13 33
Dirigeants :
Rendez-vous à 9h00
Voitures : GAUFRETEAU Tony, REMAUD Esteban, GRIZAUD COUET Maxence, MARLE Léo, GUICHETEAU Simon, BLED Jule



1FIGUEIREDO Élio
2BLAILI GUICHETEAU Swan
3GAUFRETEAU Tony
4GAUTIER Anael
5REMAUD Esteban
6GRIZAUD COUET Maxence
7HERVE Yoan
8MARLE Léo
9ARNAUD Eliott
10GUICHETEAU Simon
11ROCHE Evan
12MALICOT Maxence
13HOFFMANN Tyago
14BLED Jule
15DESMOND Alexandre
16MOREAU Maloïs
17ROUSSEAU Liam
18CLOTOURE Théo
19GUERRIER Benjamin

Entrainement - samedi 21 septembre 2019
contre  - Lieu : Chavagnes

Responsable : Tanguy RAMBAUD : 06 49 28 05 09
Dirigeants :
Rendez-vous à 11H



1BAUDRY Timéo
2BLANCHET Mathis
3BONNET Antoine
4BORGET Oscar
5DROUET Axel
6DURAND Tom
7FONTENEAU Timéo
8GILBERT Théo
9LETELLIER Noa
10MOREAU Tom
11PAINIGRA Andrew