COUPE DE VENDEE - samedi 16 mars 2019
contre BOUFFERE AS - Lieu : BOUFFERE

Responsable : Frédéric JOYAU : 06 35 43 91 17
Dirigeants : CHRISTOPHE ET CYRILLE
Rendez-vous à 12H00
Voitures : BOURDAIS/CHAUVET et SALLE/ABREU



1CHAUVET MATHIAS
2GRATON ALEXIS
3PIVETEAU PIERRE
4BOURDAIS ADRIEN
5ABREU LUCAS
6GUILLOT QUENTIN
7NEAU AXEL
8GOUPILLEAU FREDDY
9DAHERON ROMAIN
10THAMIN ENZO
11MINAUD ARTHUR
12SALLE BAPTISTE
13MOREAU KILLIAN
14GAUTRON JULES

-
contre  - Lieu :

Responsable : Frédéric JOYAU : 06 35 43 91 17
Dirigeants :
Rendez-vous à



1BARAKA WILMAN
2DURANTEAU BENJAMIN
3BERTHOME THEODORE
4AIRIEAU KEVIN
5FORESTIER MATHIS
6CHATELLIER PIERRE
7JAWORSKI JASON
8GILBERT PAUL
9PELARD LUCAS
10COUTAUD SIMON
11BRIN BAPTISTE
12GILBERT TRISTAN
13BORGET MATHEO

/ - samedi 16 mars 2019
contre / - Lieu : /

Responsable : Frédéric JOYAU : 06 35 43 91 17
Dirigeants : /
Rendez-vous à /



1BACHELIER JULIEN
2PEREIRA ARMAND
3CLENET ANTOINE
4TRICOIRE ELIE
5JAUNET ALEXIS
6CHAILLOU CARL
7GOURRAUD CORENTIN
8DAVID QUENTIN
9ARRIGNON LUCAS
10BERTHOME THEODORE

CHAMPIONNAT - 10/03/2019
contre FALLERON-FROIDFOND - Lieu : CHAVAGNES EN PAILLERS

Responsable : Mickaël GOURAUD : 06 14 54 47 93
Dirigeants : FABRICE/PATRICE/CEDRIC/ERIC
Rendez-vous à 8H50
Bar : JAUNET et GOURRAUD



1GOURRAUD TEDDY
2GILBERT PAUL
3GUERIN ESTEBAN
4LANDREAU ALBAN
5GREGOIRE MATHIEU
6PIVETEAU EMILIEN
7JAUNET HUGO
8TOUCHET THEO
9BORGET ARTHUR
10COUTAUD MATHIS
11GRAVELEAU ELIE
12SAUNIERE JULES
13PAILLARD MARVYN

CHAMPIONNAT - 10/03/2019
contre GJ ST FULGENT USBB 2 - Lieu : BAZOGES EN PAILLERS

Responsable : Mickaël GOURAUD : 06 14 54 47 93
Dirigeants : SEBASTIEN/JEROME/ERIC
Rendez-vous à 8H20
Voitures : FOUQUEREL/MARTINEAU et CHOMMAUD/TINGUY



1NEAU THILEN
2ARRIGNON SAM
3AMIAUD PAUL
4FOUQUEREL NOE
5JAUNET BAPTISTE
6CHOMMAUD MATHEO
7TINGUY GABIN
8FOUQUEREL JEAN
9RAUTUREAU MATEO
10GUIBERT GASPARD
11LANGLADE NOE
12MARTINEAU EVAN
13GUILBAUD KILLIAN
14BOUCHER MATHIS

/ - 10/03/2019
contre / - Lieu : /

Responsable : Mickaël GOURAUD : 06 14 54 47 93
Dirigeants : /
Rendez-vous à /



1PERREIRA MARTIAL
2DAVID AXEL
3CHAUVET NATHAN