Entraînement – samedi 26 septembre 2020
contre  – Lieu : Chavagnes

Responsable : Tristan GILBERT: 06 42 62 35 02
Dirigeants :
Rendez-vous à 11h



Plateau – samedi 3 octobre 2020
contre  – Lieu : Treize Septiers

Responsable : Thomas FONTENEAU : 06 06 78 80 57 ou Adrien BOUCHER : 06 31 85 13 33
Dirigeants :
Rendez-vous à 9h30
Voitures : AYRAL, BAUDRY, BLANCHET, BORGER, BROCHARD, ALLAIN, HERVE



1AYRAL Fabio
2BAUDRY Timéo
3BLANCHET Mathis
4BORGET Oscar
5BROCHARD Baptiste
6BRULE BOURKIKA Noham
7DROUET Axel
8DURAND Tom
9FONTENEAU Timéo
10GILBERT Théo
12MOREAU Tom
13PAINIGRA Andrew
14GREFFARD Elea
15LIMOUSIN Elsa
16ALLAIN Romain
17HERVE Yoan
18BLED Jule
19DESMOND Alexandre
20GRIZAUD COUET Maxence
21GUICHETEAU Simon
22PREVOT Baptiste

Plateau – samedi 3 octobre 2020
contre  – Lieu : Cugand

Responsable : Rémi BOISSON : 06 75 27 78 52
Dirigeants :
Rendez-vous à 13h10
Voitures : Clément Manceau, Ziggy Roger, Tyago Hoffman, Evan Roché



1Mathis Dupont
2Arthur Gilbert
3Clément Manceau
4Théotime Maindron
5Ziggy Roger
6Maxime Coube
7Tyago Hoffman U9
8Maxence Malicot U9
9Evan Roche U9

Plateau – samedi 3 octobre 2020
contre  – Lieu : Boufféré

Responsable : Rémi BOISSON : 06 75 27 78 52
Dirigeants :
Rendez-vous à 13h20
Voitures : Swann Blaili Guicheteau, Elio Figueiredo, Tony Gaufreteau, Anael Gautier



1Louka Audaire
2Swann Blaili Guicheteau
3Elio Figueiredo
4Tony Gaufreteau
5Anael Gautier
6Davy Lersteau
7Esteban Remaud
8Eliott Arnaud U9
9Alexandre Desmond U9
10Maxence Grizaud Couet U9

Championnat – 26/09/2020
contre Tiffauges – Lieu : Tiffauges

Responsable : Elie BOLTEAU : 06 78 14 95 13
Dirigeants :
Rendez-vous à 9H10
Voitures : Titouan, Alexandre, Nolan, Swann



1Belin Mousset Titouan
2Borget Léandre
3Chaigne Alexandre
4Meunier Nolan
5Gilbert Gabin
6Gilbert Jaud Swann
7Limouzin Adam
8Raveleau Quentin
9Douillard Emilien
10Gilbert Antoine
11Bossard Lucas

Championnat – 26/09/2020
contre Mesnard Vendrennes – Lieu : Mesnard

Responsable : Elie BOLTEAU : 06 78 14 95 13
Dirigeants :
Rendez-vous à 9H10
Voitures : Jules, Swann, Timéo R, Mathis



1Godet Hippolyte
2Durand Swann
3Duret Timéo
4Ripp Malinge Niko
5Marle Mathéo
6Moreau Léo
7Pelletreau Jules
8Renaud Timéo
9Figueiredo Axel
10Michaud Rogatien
11Rocher Olivo Mathis
12Ferre Gabriel